Remise des prix Kangourou


Vendredi 19 mai 2017

Résultat pour la classe de seconde                                                          Résultat pour la première S                                         Résultats pour la classe de Bac +

 

Taboulet Amélie 614                                                                                         Poles Nicolas  170                                                                     Huriot Sacha  2

Amine Bouchekioua 2251                                                                               Detours Gregoire  658                                                             Watt Adrien  28

Marches David 3043                                                                                         Piegu Pierre  936                                                                      Marcillat Paul  47

Chales Alan 3778                                                                                                 Ulrich Ambroise  1028                                                          Dozias Stanislas  55

Tkindt Hugo 5120                                                                                              Gibir Paulewen  1233                                                              Cavarreta Bastien  74

Heintz Louise  5720                                                                                           Petipas Martin  1772                                                               Dupuy Geraud  86

Naejus Ugo 5723                                                                                                Fromonteil Lucie  2206                                                         Lecorre Paul  94

Gilot Maxime 6806                                                                                           Carabineiro Alex  2256                                                          Dessirier Mathieu  108

Zanetto Louis Arman 9181                                                                             Hornebeck Joelle  2376                                                          Bouktaib Hatim  151

Prunet Camille 9924                                                                                        Costa Eloise  2426                                                                    Chatelain Paul  161

Bordeaux Katia  2475                                                              Barbara Clement  210

Bouaone Ayel  2511                                                                   Cornillault Matthieu  223

Pradeau Anne Claire  2736                                                   Cornillault Erwan  224

Germain Lisa  2876                                                                  Dejean Theotim  249

Ducarrem Arie  2892                                                              Elou Adghiriwa Lid  251

Dadoit Juliette  3173

Obyrne Lena  3194

Desilles Nicolas  3219

Canon Laetitia  3275

Roland Augustin  3439

Fradet Axel  3740

Hognon Loan  3814

Belleville Bertille  3871

Rittaud Paul  3873

Leduc Kenza  3938

Takai Natsumi  3978

Mamouni Louisa  4066

Pou Chol Vianney  4190

Gaillard Camille  4198

Madad Zadeh Maryam  4248

Partager ?